Prio Auto Finance
(343) 314-0021
Ottawa, ON
2025 Ford F-150 SuperCrew XLT 4WD
SAVE $5,000
34

2025 Ford F-150 SuperCrew XLT 4WD

16,418 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$50,995$55,995
Bi-Weekly
$385/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2016 RAM 1500 Quad Cab SLT 4WD DIESEL
SAVE $1,000
31

2016 RAM 1500 Quad Cab SLT 4WD DIESEL

99,183 kmAutomaticDiesel2016
$19,995$20,995
Bi-Weekly
$151/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2017 RAM 1500 Express Crew Cab 4WD
SAVE $1,000
25

2017 RAM 1500 Express Crew Cab 4WD

155,348 kmAutomaticGasoline2017
$19,995$20,995
Bi-Weekly
$151/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2016 Audi Q5 2.0T Progressiv quattro AWD
SAVE $3,000
32

2016 Audi Q5 2.0T Progressiv quattro AWD

119,330 kmAutomaticGasoline2016
$12,995$15,995
Bi-Weekly
$98/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2020 Audi Q5 45 TFSI quattro Technik AWD
SAVE $3,500
29

2020 Audi Q5 45 TFSI quattro Technik AWD

52,351 kmAutomaticGasoline2020
$27,495$30,995
Bi-Weekly
$207/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2023 Audi Q8 55 TFSI quattro Progressiv AWD
SAVE $2,000
29

2023 Audi Q8 55 TFSI quattro Progressiv AWD

53,785 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$54,995$56,995
Bi-Weekly
$415/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2017 Chevrolet Trax LT
SAVE $500
28

2017 Chevrolet Trax LT

203,165 kmAutomaticGasoline2017
$7,495$7,995
Bi-Weekly
$57/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSUV
View
2024 Kia EV9 Land AWD 7-Passenger
SAVE $2,000
35

2024 Kia EV9 Land AWD 7-Passenger

54,277 kmAutomaticElectric2024
$54,995$56,995
Bi-Weekly
$415/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2026 Mercedes-Benz GLA 250 4MATIC AWD
SAVE $6,000
30

2026 Mercedes-Benz GLA 250 4MATIC AWD

20,364 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$43,995$49,995
Bi-Weekly
$332/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 Volkswagen Jetta Comfortline
SAVE $2,000
30

2025 Volkswagen Jetta Comfortline

40,856 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$24,995$26,995
Bi-Weekly
$189/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2024 Acura MDX A-Spec SH-AWD 7-Passenger
SAVE $3,000
30

2024 Acura MDX A-Spec SH-AWD 7-Passenger

85,192 kmAutomaticGasoline2024
$45,995$48,995
Bi-Weekly
$347/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2024 Jaguar F-PACE R-Dynamic S P250 AWD
SAVE $3,000
28

2024 Jaguar F-PACE R-Dynamic S P250 AWD

48,011 kmAutomaticGasoline2024
$41,995$44,995
Bi-Weekly
$317/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2020 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sahara 4WD
SAVE $2,000
25

2020 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sahara 4WD

39,336 kmManualGasoline2020
$33,995$35,995
Bi-Weekly
$256/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4x4SUV
View
2020 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A220 4MATIC AWD
SAVE $1,500
31

2020 Mercedes-Benz A-Class A220 4MATIC AWD

61,266 kmAutomaticGasoline2020
$23,495$24,995
Bi-Weekly
$177/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSedan
View
2022 BMW X5 xDrive40i AWD
SAVE $2,000
29

2022 BMW X5 xDrive40i AWD

79,790 kmAutomaticGasoline2022
$47,995$49,995
Bi-Weekly
$362/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2019 Chrysler Pacifica Touring-L
SAVE $1,000
31

2019 Chrysler Pacifica Touring-L

122,161 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$21,995$22,995
Bi-Weekly
$166/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDVan
View
2019 Chrysler Pacifica Touring 7-Passenger
SAVE $1,500
27

2019 Chrysler Pacifica Touring 7-Passenger

144,076 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$18,495$19,995
Bi-Weekly
$140/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDVan
View
2024 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Crew Cab RST 4WD
SAVE $2,000
27

2024 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Crew Cab RST 4WD

73,354 kmAutomaticGasoline2024
$47,995$49,995
Bi-Weekly
$362/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2024 GMC Sierra 1500 Crew Cab ELEVATION 4WD
SAVE $2,000
27

2024 GMC Sierra 1500 Crew Cab ELEVATION 4WD

85,519 kmAutomaticDiesel2024
$47,995$49,995
Bi-Weekly
$362/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2025 Hyundai Santa Fe XRT AWD 7-Passenger
SAVE $1,000
30

2025 Hyundai Santa Fe XRT AWD 7-Passenger

35,548 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$41,995$42,995
Bi-Weekly
$317/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2018 Mercedes-Benz GLS 450 4MATIC AWD 7-Passenger
SAVE $2,000
33

2018 Mercedes-Benz GLS 450 4MATIC AWD 7-Passenger

104,405 kmAutomaticGasoline2018
$32,995$34,995
Bi-Weekly
$249/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2023 Ford Edge SEL AWD
31

2023 Ford Edge SEL AWD

44,036 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$26,995
Bi-Weekly
$204/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2026 Hyundai Palisade Preferred Trend AWD 7-Passenger
SAVE $1,000
31

2026 Hyundai Palisade Preferred Trend AWD 7-Passenger

21,885 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$53,995$54,995
Bi-Weekly
$407/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 Hyundai Elantra N Line Ultimate
30

2025 Hyundai Elantra N Line Ultimate

26,929 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$27,995
Bi-Weekly
$211/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2023 Ford F-150 SuperCrew Lightning XLT 4WD
SAVE $500
28

2023 Ford F-150 SuperCrew Lightning XLT 4WD

31,214 kmAutomaticElectric2023
$57,995$58,495
Bi-Weekly
$438/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2018 Honda CR-V LX AWD

2018 Honda CR-V LX AWD

125,002 kmAutomaticGasoline2018
$18,995
Bi-Weekly
$143/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2019 Ford F-250 SD Crew Cab XLT 4WD
SAVE $2,000
25

2019 Ford F-250 SD Crew Cab XLT 4WD

95,013 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$45,995$47,995
Bi-Weekly
$347/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2019 RAM 1500 Classic Express Quad Cab 4WD
31

2019 RAM 1500 Classic Express Quad Cab 4WD

91,433 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$27,495
Bi-Weekly
$207/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2023 Jeep Gladiator Crew Cab Sport S 4WD
30

2023 Jeep Gladiator Crew Cab Sport S 4WD

24,724 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$42,995
Bi-Weekly
$324/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDSUV
View
2019 Ford Escape Titanium 4WD
29

2019 Ford Escape Titanium 4WD

110,247 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$17,995
Bi-Weekly
$136/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDSUV
View
2022 BMW 4-Series M440i xDrive Gran Coupe AWD
39

2022 BMW 4-Series M440i xDrive Gran Coupe AWD

67,415 kmAutomaticGasoline2022
$49,995
Bi-Weekly
$377/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSedan
View
2024 Honda CR-V Touring AWD HYBRID
SAVE $1,000
30

2024 Honda CR-V Touring AWD HYBRID

46,001 kmAutomaticHybrid2024
$40,995$41,995
Bi-Weekly
$309/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2022 Ford F-550 Super Duty DRW Reg Cab XL 4WD
26

2022 Ford F-550 Super Duty DRW Reg Cab XL 4WD

170,848 kmAutomaticDiesel2022
$69,995
Bi-Weekly
$528/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4x4Truck
View
2025 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo Van 2500 High Roof I4 170'' Diesel
29

2025 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo Van 2500 High Roof I4 170'' Diesel

29,553 kmAutomaticDiesel2025
$51,995
Bi-Weekly
$392/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

RWDVan
View
2020 Nissan Sentra SV
SAVE $1,000
28

2020 Nissan Sentra SV

91,416 kmAutomaticGasoline2020
$15,995$16,995
Bi-Weekly
$121/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport MHEV HST AWD
32

2022 Land Rover Range Rover Sport MHEV HST AWD

66,786 kmAutomaticGasoline2022
$54,995
Bi-Weekly
$415/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2020 Toyota C-HR LE
31

2020 Toyota C-HR LE

132,239 kmAutomaticGasoline2020
$19,995
Bi-Weekly
$151/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDHatchback
View
2018 Kia Forte EX
29

2018 Kia Forte EX

69,957 kmAutomaticGasoline2018
$14,995
Bi-Weekly
$113/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2026 Nissan Kicks S
29

2026 Nissan Kicks S

3,428 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$28,995
Bi-Weekly
$219/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSUV
View
2024 GMC Terrain AT4 AWD
29

2024 GMC Terrain AT4 AWD

48,921 kmAutomaticGasoline2024
$31,995
Bi-Weekly
$241/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 BMW X2 xDrive28i
33

2025 BMW X2 xDrive28i

38,432 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$41,995
Bi-Weekly
$317/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 Hyundai Elantra Essential
30

2025 Hyundai Elantra Essential

26,855 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$24,495
Bi-Weekly
$185/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2025 Ford Escape Platinum AWD
SAVE $2,000
25

2025 Ford Escape Platinum AWD

32,849 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$31,495$33,495
Bi-Weekly
$238/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 Nissan Kicks Play S FWD
30

2025 Nissan Kicks Play S FWD

25,027 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$22,995
Bi-Weekly
$173/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSUV
View
2024 Land Rover Defender P300 S
33

2024 Land Rover Defender P300 S

55,416 kmAutomaticGasoline2024
$64,995
Bi-Weekly
$490/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4x4SUV
View
2025 Porsche Macan GTS
SAVE $4,000
32

2025 Porsche Macan GTS

28,782 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$104,995$108,995
Bi-Weekly
$792/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2024 Mercedes-Benz CLE 300 4MATIC Coupe
30

2024 Mercedes-Benz CLE 300 4MATIC Coupe

49,684 kmAutomaticGasoline2024
$56,995
Bi-Weekly
$430/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDCoupe
View
2025 Mitsubishi Outlander Plug-In Hybrid LE S-AWC
32

2025 Mitsubishi Outlander Plug-In Hybrid LE S-AWC

14,122 kmAutomaticHybrid2025
$45,995
Bi-Weekly
$347/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2023 Audi SQ5 Progressiv 3.0 TFSI quattro
32

2023 Audi SQ5 Progressiv 3.0 TFSI quattro

52,517 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$47,995
Bi-Weekly
$362/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2022 Audi SQ5 Technik 3.0 TFSI quattro
31

2022 Audi SQ5 Technik 3.0 TFSI quattro

74,118 kmAutomaticGasoline2022
$41,995
Bi-Weekly
$317/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2023 Mercedes-Benz  AMG GLC 43 4MATIC Coupe
28

2023 Mercedes-Benz AMG GLC 43 4MATIC Coupe

55,197 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$59,995
Bi-Weekly
$453/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2023 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Custom Trail Boss Crew Cab Standard Box 4WD
32

2023 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Custom Trail Boss Crew Cab Standard Box 4WD

54,666 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$41,995
Bi-Weekly
$317/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2026 Ram 1500 Rebel
31

2026 Ram 1500 Rebel

974 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$71,995
Bi-Weekly
$543/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4x4Truck
View
2026 Chevrolet TrailBlazer LT
SAVE $500
26

2026 Chevrolet TrailBlazer LT

7,422 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$30,995$31,495
Bi-Weekly
$234/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2023 BMW X6 xDrive40i Sports Activity Coupe
29

2023 BMW X6 xDrive40i Sports Activity Coupe

78,059 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$67,995
Bi-Weekly
$513/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 Hyundai Venue Preferred
27

2025 Hyundai Venue Preferred

30,197 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$23,495
Bi-Weekly
$177/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSUV
View
2023 Chrysler Pacifica Touring L
29

2023 Chrysler Pacifica Touring L

92,750 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$29,995
Bi-Weekly
$226/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDVan
View
2023 Ram 1500 Classic SLT Crew Cab
30

2023 Ram 1500 Classic SLT Crew Cab

63,392 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$35,995
Bi-Weekly
$272/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4x4Truck
View
2025 Hyundai IONIQ 6 Preferred AWD Long Range
32

2025 Hyundai IONIQ 6 Preferred AWD Long Range

15,710 kmAutomaticElectric2025
$45,995
Bi-Weekly
$347/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSedan
View
2025 Nissan Kicks S
28

2025 Nissan Kicks S

5,723 kmAutomatic2025
$24,995
Bi-Weekly
$189/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSUV
View
2025 Nissan Rogue SV Moonroof AWD
32

2025 Nissan Rogue SV Moonroof AWD

61,948 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$28,995
Bi-Weekly
$219/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2024 INFINITI QX60 LUXE
30

2024 INFINITI QX60 LUXE

47,546 kmAutomaticGasoline2024
$42,995
Bi-Weekly
$324/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2022 Ford Expedition Limited
31

2022 Ford Expedition Limited

87,884 kmAutomaticGasoline2022
$52,995
Bi-Weekly
$400/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4x4SUV
View
2022 Audi S5 Sportback Progressiv 3.0 TFSI quattro
35

2022 Audi S5 Sportback Progressiv 3.0 TFSI quattro

65,823 kmAutomaticGasoline2022
$42,995
Bi-Weekly
$324/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSedan
View
2022 Mercedes-Benz GLB 250
32

2022 Mercedes-Benz GLB 250

86,515 kmAutomaticGasoline2022
$30,995
Bi-Weekly
$234/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport P400 Dynamic SE
33

2023 Land Rover Range Rover Sport P400 Dynamic SE

51,339 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$82,995
Bi-Weekly
$626/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 Honda Pilot Black Edition
30

2025 Honda Pilot Black Edition

45,941 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$56,995
Bi-Weekly
$430/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2024 Ford Bronco Big Bend 4 Door 4x4
29

2024 Ford Bronco Big Bend 4 Door 4x4

39,635 kmAutomaticGasoline2024
$46,495
Bi-Weekly
$351/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4x4SUV
View
2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee High Altitude
34

2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee High Altitude

81,837 kmAutomaticGasoline2021
$33,995
Bi-Weekly
$256/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4x4SUV
View
2023 Chevrolet Blazer 2LT AWD
30

2023 Chevrolet Blazer 2LT AWD

66,063 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$28,995
Bi-Weekly
$219/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2026 Genesis G70 3.3T Sport
35

2026 Genesis G70 3.3T Sport

7,989 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$63,995
Bi-Weekly
$483/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSedan
View
2023 Subaru Outback TOURING AWD
29

2023 Subaru Outback TOURING AWD

115,402 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$25,995
Bi-Weekly
$196/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2018 Ford Escape SEL 4WD
25

2018 Ford Escape SEL 4WD

138,566 kmAutomaticGasoline2018
$12,995
Bi-Weekly
$98/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDSUV
View
2021 Nissan Qashqai SL AWD

2021 Nissan Qashqai SL AWD

63,382 kmAutomaticGasoline2021
$20,995
Bi-Weekly
$158/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2019 Alfa Romeo Stelvio Ti Sport AWD
SAVE $3,500
29

2019 Alfa Romeo Stelvio Ti Sport AWD

57,854 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$26,495$29,995
Bi-Weekly
$200/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2019 Honda Civic EX

2019 Honda Civic EX

67,682 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$20,495
Bi-Weekly
$155/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2006 Acura TL Sedan
28

2006 Acura TL Sedan

123,449 kmAutomaticGasoline2006
$8,995
Bi-Weekly
$68/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2025 Nissan Rogue S AWD
29

2025 Nissan Rogue S AWD

45,616 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$27,495
Bi-Weekly
$207/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2023 Kia Forte EX
29

2023 Kia Forte EX

69,179 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$19,995
Bi-Weekly
$151/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2021 Volkswagen Jetta Highline
29

2021 Volkswagen Jetta Highline

132,280 kmAutomaticGasoline2021
$17,995
Bi-Weekly
$136/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2022 Jeep Wrangler Willys Sport 4WD
26

2022 Jeep Wrangler Willys Sport 4WD

120,885 kmManualGasoline2022
$27,995
Bi-Weekly
$211/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDSUV
View
2025 Mazda CX-70 PHEV GT AWD
34

2025 Mazda CX-70 PHEV GT AWD

25,504 kmAutomaticHybrid2025
$49,995
Bi-Weekly
$377/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 Audi A5 2.0 TFSI quattro AWD
28

2025 Audi A5 2.0 TFSI quattro AWD

1,282 kmAutomaticGasoline2025
$47,495
Bi-Weekly
$358/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSedan
View
2016 Ford Escape SE

2016 Ford Escape SE

144,356 kmAutomaticGasoline2016
$8,995
Bi-Weekly
$68/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSUV
View
2021 Volkswagen Passat Highline
30

2021 Volkswagen Passat Highline

139,481 kmAutomaticGasoline2021
$17,995
Bi-Weekly
$136/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2026 Volkswagen Jetta Comfortline

2026 Volkswagen Jetta Comfortline

18,124 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$28,995
Bi-Weekly
$219/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2018 Toyota Camry SE
29

2018 Toyota Camry SE

177,473 kmAutomaticGasoline2018
$16,995
Bi-Weekly
$128/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSedan
View
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Crew Cab LT 4WD
33

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Crew Cab LT 4WD

29,750 kmAutomaticGasoline2026
$50,995
Bi-Weekly
$385/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDTruck
View
2014 Jeep Patriot NORTH
24

2014 Jeep Patriot NORTH

131,430 kmAutomaticGasoline2014
$9,995
Bi-Weekly
$75/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDSUV
View
2015 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 TSI Trendline
26

2015 Volkswagen Golf 1.8 TSI Trendline

142,636 kmAutomaticGasoline2015
$11,995
Bi-Weekly
$90/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDHatchback
View
2023 RAM ProMaster Cargo Van 2500 High roof 159" WB
28

2023 RAM ProMaster Cargo Van 2500 High roof 159" WB

81,689 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$34,495
Bi-Weekly
$260/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDVan
View
2019 Toyota RAV4 Limited AWD
30

2019 Toyota RAV4 Limited AWD

133,503 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$27,995
Bi-Weekly
$211/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2021 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus
25

2021 Tesla Model 3 Standard Range Plus

97,848 kmAutomaticElectric2021
$26,995
Bi-Weekly
$204/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

RWDSedan
View
2020 Mitsubishi Outlander ES S-AWC 7-Passenger
28

2020 Mitsubishi Outlander ES S-AWC 7-Passenger

184,822 kmAutomaticGasoline2020
$15,995
Bi-Weekly
$121/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDSUV
View
2021 Jeep Cherokee 80th Anniversary 4WD
29

2021 Jeep Cherokee 80th Anniversary 4WD

138,657 kmAutomaticGasoline2021
$20,995
Bi-Weekly
$158/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDSUV
View
2022 GMC Terrain AT4 AWD
26

2022 GMC Terrain AT4 AWD

100,815 kmAutomaticGasoline2022
$23,995
Bi-Weekly
$181/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2025 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo Van 2500 High Roof I4 170"
29

2025 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Cargo Van 2500 High Roof I4 170"

86,505 kmAutomaticDiesel2025
$45,995
Bi-Weekly
$347/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

RWDVan
View
2023 Chevrolet Trailblazer LT AWD
29

2023 Chevrolet Trailblazer LT AWD

57,283 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$22,995
Bi-Weekly
$173/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

AWDSUV
View
2019 Ford Transit Connect Van XL/Dual Sliding Doors
25

2019 Ford Transit Connect Van XL/Dual Sliding Doors

106,555 kmAutomaticGasoline2019
$23,995
Bi-Weekly
$181/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

FWDVan
View
2023 Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited 4WD
SAVE $1,000
28

2023 Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited 4WD

100,643 kmAutomaticGasoline2023
$29,995$30,995
Bi-Weekly
$226/ 2 wks

Est. payment • 84 mo • OAC

4WDSUV
View

© 2026 Prio Auto Sales. All rights reserved.

We finance everyone — good credit, bad credit, no credit!